A 6/9/2023 – 1^ Giornata – R 6/1/2016 | ||
0-0 | Celano Fc Marsica – Francavilla Calcio | 1-2 |
0-0 | Cupello Calcio – Torrese | 4-0 |
3-2 | Martinsicuro – 2000 C.Acquaesapone | 3-2 |
3-0 | Miglianico Calcio – Capistrello | 1-2 |
1-1 | Montorio 88 – Paterno | 1-1 |
1-0 | Pineto Calcio – Vastese Calcio 1902 | 0-0 |
1-1 | Renato Curi Angolana – Alba Adriatica | 3-2 |
0-1 | Sambuceto Calcio – S.Salvo | 0-2 |
1-2 | Val Di Sangro – Morro D’oro Calcio | 0-0 |
A 13/9/2023 – 2^ Giornata – R 10/1/2024 | ||
2-2 | Alba Adriatica – Sambuceto Calcio | 0-0 |
0-0 | Capistrello – Cupello Calcio | 2-1 |
0-0 | Francavilla Calcio – Val Di Sangro | 2-0 |
1-0 | Morro D’oro Calcio – Renato Curi Angolana | 1-3 |
0-0 | Paterno – Celano Fc Marsica | 3-1 |
3-2 | S.Salvo – Miglianico Calcio | 0-0 |
0-1 | Torrese – Martinsicuro | 1-1 |
5-1 | Vastese Calcio 1902 – Montorio 88 | 1-0 |
0-2 | 2000 C.Acquaesapone – Pineto Calcio | 0-0 |
A 20/9/2023 – 3^ Giornata – R 17/1/2024 | ||
4-1 | Capistrello – Torrese | 2-1 |
2-0 | Celano Fc Marsica – Morro D’oro Calcio | 2-1 |
2-1 | Cupello Calcio – 2000 C.Acquaesapone | 2-5 |
0-2 | Martinsicuro – Vastese Calcio 1902 | 1-3 |
3-1 | Montorio 88 – Francavilla Calcio | 1-1 |
1-2 | Pineto Calcio – Paterno | 0-3 |
2-0 | Renato Curi Angolana – S.Salvo | 1-3 |
2-0 | Sambuceto Calcio – Miglianico Calcio | 1-1 |
1-1 | Val Di Sangro – Alba Adriatica | 0-1 |
A 23/9/2023 – 4^ Giornata – R 24/1/2024 | ||
4-0 | Alba Adriatica – Montorio 88 | 2-1 |
1-1 | Francavilla Calcio – Martinsicuro | 2-2 |
1-0 | Miglianico Calcio – Val Di Sangro | 1-1 |
0-0 | Morro D’oro Calcio – Pineto Calcio | 2-4 |
2-1 | Paterno – Cupello Calcio | 1-1 |
2-0 | S.Salvo – Celano Fc Marsica | 1-1 |
2-0 | Sambuceto Calcio – R. Curi Angolana | 2-3 |
1-1 | Vastese Calcio 1902 – Torrese | 0-0 |
0-2 | 2000 C.Acquaesapone – Capistrello | 1-1 |
A 27/9/2023 – 5^ Giornata – R 31/1/2024 | ||
2-0 | Capistrello – Sambuceto Calcio | 2-2 |
0-1 | Celano Fc Marsica – Alba Adriatica | 1-1 |
0-3 | Cupello Calcio – Vastese Calcio 1902 | 2-3 |
0-2 | Martinsicuro – Paterno | 1-3 |
0-0 | Montorio 88 – Morro D’oro Calcio | 1-3 |
1-0 | Pineto Calcio – Francavilla Calcio | 0-1 |
0-1 | R. Curi Angolana – Miglianico Calcio | 3-2 |
1-0 | Torrese – 2000 C.Acquaesapone | 1-2 |
0-0 | Val Di Sangro – S.Salvo | 0-2 |
A 4/10/2023 – 6^ Giornata – R 3/2/2024 | ||
0-1 | Alba Adriatica – Martinsicuro | 0-4 |
0-0 | Francavilla Calcio – Torrese | 1-1 |
1-0 | Miglianico Calcio – Montorio 88 | 2-2 |
3-1 | Morro D’oro Calcio – Cupello Calcio | 1-3 |
3-0 | Paterno – 2000 C.Acquaesapone | 0-1 |
2-0 | Renato Curi Angolana – Val Di Sangro | 0-0 |
2-2 | S.Salvo – Pineto Calcio | 0-0 |
1-1 | Sambuceto Calcio – Celano Fc Marsica | 3-2 |
6-1 | Vastese Calcio 1902 – Capistrello | 1-1 |
A 11/10/2015 – 7^ Giornata – R 7/2/2024 | ||
1-1 | Capistrello – Renato Curi Angolana | 0-4 |
1-1 | Celano Fc Marsica – Miglianico Calcio | 1-3 |
1-1 | Cupello Calcio – Francavilla Calcio | 1-5 |
1-1 | Martinsicuro – Morro D’oro Calcio | 4-1 |
1-1 | Montorio 88 – S.Salvo | 1-1 |
0-1 | Pineto Calcio – Alba Adriatica | 0-1 |
1-1 | Torrese – Paterno | 0-1 |
1-1 | Val Di Sangro – Sambuceto Calcio | 1-0 |
0-3 | 2000 C.Acquaesapone – Vastese Calcio 1902 | 0-3 |
A 18/10/2023 – 8^ Giornata – R 14/2/2024 | ||
1-2 | Alba Adriatica – Torrese | 0-0 |
0-1 | Francavilla Calcio – Vastese Calcio 1902 | 0-0 |
0-1 | Miglianico Calcio – Martinsicuro | 1-0 |
4-1 | Morro D’oro Calcio – 2000 C.Acquaesapone | 5-5 |
4-0 | Paterno – Capistrello | 1-1 |
1-0 | Renato Curi Angolana – Montorio 88 | 2-1 |
1-0 | S.Salvo – Cupello Calcio | 3-1 |
2-3 | Sambuceto Calcio – Pineto Calcio | 0-2 |
2-0 | Val Di Sangro – Celano Fc Marsica | 1-1 |
A 25/10/2023 – 9^ Giornata – R 21/2/2023 | ||
1-2 | Capistrello – Val Di Sangro | 0-1 |
1-1 | Celano Fc Marsica – Renato Curi Angolana | 1-5 |
0-1 | Cupello Calcio – Alba Adriatica | 2-1 |
2-0 | Martinsicuro – S.Salvo | 1-1 |
1-0 | Montorio 88 – Sambuceto Calcio | 0-3 |
3-1 | Pineto Calcio – Miglianico Calcio | 2-0 |
0-0 | Torrese – Morro D’oro Calcio | 0-1 |
1-1 | Vastese Calcio 1902 – Paterno | 0-0 |
0-0 | 2000 C.Acquaesapone – Francavilla Calcio | 1-1 |
A 1/11/2023 – 10^ Giornata – R 28/2/2023 | ||
0-2 | Alba Adriatica – Vastese Calcio 1902 | 2-2 |
2-2 | Celano Fc Marsica – Montorio 88 | 0-0 |
1-0 | Francavilla Calcio – Capistrello | 0-0 |
1-0 | Miglianico Calcio – Torrese | 2-1 |
1-1 | Morro D’oro Calcio – Paterno | 1-5 |
1-1 | Renato Curi Angolana – Martinsicuro | 3-1 |
2-0 | S.Salvo – 2000 C.Acquaesapone | 0-2 |
3-3 | Sambuceto Calcio – Cupello Calcio | 1-1 |
2-1 | Val Di Sangro – Pineto Calcio | 0-4 |
A 8/11/2023 – 11^ Giornata – R 6/3/2023 | ||
2-2 | Capistrello – Celano Fc Marsica | 0-1 |
0-1 | Cupello Calcio – Miglianico Calcio | 0-2 |
3-1 | Martinsicuro – Sambuceto Calcio | 1-0 |
4-0 | Montorio 88 – Val Di Sangro | 1-1 |
2-0 | Paterno – Francavilla Calcio | 1-2 |
3-2 | Pineto Calcio – Renato Curi Angolana | 0-0 |
0-3 | Torrese – S.Salvo | 2-1 |
0-2 | Vastese Calcio 1902 – Morro D’oro Calcio | 3-2 |
1-1 | 2000 C.Acquaesapone – Alba Adriatica | 0-1 |
A 15/11/2023 – 12^ Giornata – R 13/3/2023 | ||
1-1 | Alba Adriatica – Francavilla Calcio | 1-3 |
1-3 | Celano Fc Marsica – Martinsicuro | 1-2 |
2-3 | Miglianico Calcio – Vastese Calcio 1902 | 1-1 |
1-1 | Montorio 88 – Pineto Calcio | 1-0 |
1-2 | Morro D’oro Calcio – Capistrello | 1-0 |
1-0 | Renato Curi Angolana – Torrese | 2-2 |
2-3 | S.Salvo – Paterno | 1-1 |
3-2 | Sambuceto Calcio – 2000 C.Acquaesapone | 0-0 |
0-3 | Val Di Sangro – Cupello Calcio | 0-4 |
A 22/11/2023 – 13^ Giornata – R 20/3/2023 | ||
1-1 | Capistrello – Montorio 88 | 1-0 |
3-1 | Cupello Calcio – Renato Curi Angolana | 2-1 |
1-2 | Francavilla Calcio – Morro D’oro Calcio | 4-1 |
2-0 | Martinsicuro – Val Di Sangro | 0-0 |
2-0 | Paterno – Alba Adriatica | 2-0 |
3-0 | Pineto Calcio – Celano Fc Marsica | 2-0 |
1-3 | Torrese – Sambuceto Calcio | 1-1 |
1-0 | Vastese Calcio 1902 – S.Salvo | 1-1 |
2-0 | 2000 C.Acquaesapone – Miglianico Calcio | 2-1 |
A 29/11/2023 – 14^ Giornata – R 3/4/2023 | ||
1-1 | Alba Adriatica – Capistrello | 0-5 |
0-0 | Celano Fc Marsica – Torrese | 1-3 |
2-1 | Miglianico Calcio – Francavilla Calcio | 0-3 |
1-1 | Montorio 88 – Cupello Calcio | 3-0 |
2-0 | Pineto Calcio – Martinsicuro | 2-1 |
0-1 | Renato Curi Angolana – Vastese Calcio 1902 | 1-1 |
0-3 | S.Salvo – Morro D’oro Calcio | 5-0 |
0-2 | Sambuceto Calcio – Paterno | 0-3 |
3-0 | Val Di Sangro – 2000 C.Acquaesapone | 1-1 |
A 6/12/2023 – 15^ Giornata – R 10/4/2023 | ||
1-1 | Capistrello – Pineto Calcio | 1-2 |
2-2 | Cupello Calcio – Celano Fc Marsica | 4-0 |
0-1 | Francavilla Calcio – S.Salvo | 3-5 |
2-2 | Martinsicuro – Montorio 88 | 3-2 |
0-2 | Morro D’oro Calcio – Alba Adriatica | 2-3 |
3-0 | Paterno – Miglianico Calcio | 4-1 |
3-1 | Torrese – Val Di Sangro | 2-2 |
4-0 | Vastese Calcio 1902 – Sambuceto Calcio | 1-1 |
1-1 | 2000 C.Acquaesapone – Renato Curi Angolana | 2-1 |
A 13/12/2023 – 16^ Giornata – R 17/4/2023 | ||
0-2 | Celano Fc Marsica – Vastese Calcio 1902 | 0-5 |
1-1 | Martinsicuro – Cupello Calcio | 5-2 |
1-0 | Miglianico Calcio – Alba Adriatica | 0-3 |
1-1 | Montorio 88 – 2000 C.Acquaesapone | 2-3 |
3-1 | Pineto Calcio – Torrese | 2-1 |
2-1 | Renato Curi Angolana – Francavilla Calcio | 1-1 |
4-2 | S.Salvo – Capistrello | 0-2 |
2-1 | Sambuceto Calcio – Morro D’oro Calcio | 1-2 |
0-1 | Val Di Sangro – Paterno | 0-3 |
A 20/12/2023 – 17^ Giornata – R 24/4/2023 | ||
1-1 | Alba Adriatica – S.Salvo | 2-3 |
4-1 | Capistrello – Martinsicuro | 0-3 |
1-0 | Cupello Calcio – Pineto Calcio | 0-3 |
0-0 | Francavilla Calcio – Sambuceto Calcio | 3-0 |
2-0 | Morro D’oro Calcio – Miglianico Calcio | 2-1 |
1-2 | Paterno – Renato Curi Angolana | 4-1 |
1-1 | Torrese – Montorio 88 | 0-2 |
3-0 | Vastese Calcio 1902 – Val Di Sangro | 2-1 |
0-0 | 2000 C.Acquaesapone – Celano Fc Marsica | 2-1 |
Home CALCIO ECCELLENZA: calendario 2015-2016