1 ^ Giornata | 4/9/2023 | ||
Casalbordino | Sporting Casolana | 1 | 0 |
Castello 2000 | Vasto Marina | 0 | 2 |
Chieti Torre Alex | Il Delfino Flacco Porto | 5 | 1 |
Fossacesia | Silvi | 0 | 2 |
Passo Cordone | Palombaro | 1 | 0 |
Raiano | Virtus Ortona | 3 | 0 |
Spoltore | Bucchianico | 2 | 2 |
Sulmonese Ofena | Val Di Sangro | 0 | 3 |
Villa 2015 | Castiglione Valfino | 3 | 0 |
2 ^ Giornata | 11/9/2023 | ||
Bucchianico | Fossacesia | 2 | 0 |
Castiglione Valfino | Sulmonese Ofena | 0 | 1 |
Il Delfino Flacco Porto | Villa 2015 | 1 | 1 |
Palombaro | Castello 2000 | 2 | 0 |
Silvi | Passo Cordone | 0 | 0 |
Sporting Casolana | Chieti Torre Alex | 0 | 4 |
Val Di Sangro | Spoltore | 1 | 2 |
Vasto Marina | Raiano | 3 | 4 |
Virtus Ortona | Casalbordino | 1 | 0 |
3 ^ Giornata | 18/9/2023 | ||
Casalbordino | Vasto Marina | 2 | 2 |
Castello 2000 | Passo Cordone | 1 | 2 |
Chieti Torre Alex | Virtus Ortona | 4 | 1 |
Fossacesia | Val Di Sangro | 1 | 2 |
Raiano | Palombaro | 4 | 3 |
Silvi | Bucchianico | 1 | 2 |
Spoltore | Castiglione Valfino | 3 | 1 |
Sulmonese Ofena | Il Delfino Flacco Porto | 1 | 2 |
Villa 2015 | Sporting Casolana | 2 | 1 |
4 ^ Giornata | 25/9/2023 | ||
Castello 2000 | Silvi | 2 | 3 |
Castiglione Valfino | Fossacesia | 1 | 1 |
Il Delfino Flacco Porto | Spoltore | 0 | 2 |
Palombaro | Casalbordino | 0 | 1 |
Passo Cordone | Raiano | 4 | 2 |
Sporting Casolana | Sulmonese Ofena | 0 | 1 |
Val Di Sangro | Bucchianico | 4 | 0 |
Vasto Marina | Chieti Torre Alex | 1 | 2 |
Virtus Ortona | Villa 2015 | 1 | 3 |
5 ^ Giornata | 2/10/2023 | ||
Bucchianico | Castiglione Valfino | 3 | 2 |
Casalbordino | Passo Cordone | 2 | 2 |
Chieti Torre Alex | Palombaro | 7 | 0 |
Fossacesia | Il Delfino Flacco Porto | 2 | 1 |
Raiano | Castello 2000 | 0 | 2 |
Silvi | Val Di Sangro | 2 | 2 |
Spoltore | Sporting Casolana | 2 | 2 |
Sulmonese Ofena | Virtus Ortona | 2 | 2 |
Villa 2015 | Vasto Marina | 0 | 0 |
6 ^ Giornata | 9/10/2023 | ||
Castello 2000 | Casalbordino | 1 | 0 |
Castiglione Valfino | Val Di Sangro | 1 | 1 |
Il Delfino Flacco Porto | Bucchianico | 3 | 0 |
Palombaro | Villa 2015 | 2 | 2 |
Passo Cordone | Chieti Torre Alex | 0 | 4 |
Raiano | Silvi | 0 | 2 |
Sporting Casolana | Fossacesia | 1 | 2 |
Vasto Marina | Sulmonese Ofena | 2 | 2 |
Virtus Ortona | Spoltore | 0 | 3 |
7 ^ Giornata | 16/10/2023 | ||
Bucchianico | Sporting Casolana | 0 | 0 |
Casalbordino | Raiano | 0 | 1 |
Chieti Torre Alex | Castello 2000 | 1 | 0 |
Fossacesia | Virtus Ortona | 0 | 0 |
Silvi | Castiglione Valfino | 1 | 0 |
Spoltore | Vasto Marina | 3 | 0 |
Sulmonese Ofena | Palombaro | 5 | 1 |
Val Di Sangro | Il Delfino Flacco Porto | 0 | 0 |
Villa 2015 | Passo Cordone | 3 | 0 |
8 ^ Giornata | 23/10/2023 | ||
Casalbordino | Silvi | 1 | 0 |
Castello 2000 | Villa 2015 | 3 | 0 |
Il Delfino Flacco Porto | Castiglione Valfino | 1 | 0 |
Palombaro | Spoltore | 1 | 1 |
Passo Cordone | Sulmonese Ofena | 0 | 0 |
Raiano | Chieti Torre Alex | 2 | 2 |
Sporting Casolana | Val Di Sangro | 1 | 1 |
Vasto Marina | Fossacesia | 0 | 1 |
Virtus Ortona | Bucchianico | 1 | 1 |
9 ^ Giornata | 30/10/2023 | ||
Bucchianico | Vasto Marina | 3 | 2 |
Castiglione Valfino | Sporting Casolana | 1 | 1 |
Chieti Torre Alex | Casalbordino | 2 | 0 |
Fossacesia | Palombaro | 1 | 0 |
Silvi | Il Delfino Flacco Porto | 0 | 1 |
Spoltore | Passo Cordone | 3 | 1 |
Sulmonese Ofena | Castello 2000 | 1 | 0 |
Val Di Sangro | Virtus Ortona | 3 | 1 |
Villa 2015 | Raiano | 4 | 2 |
10 ^ Giornata | 6/11/2023 | ||
Casalbordino | Villa 2015 | 4 | 4 |
Castello 2000 | Spoltore | 0 | 4 |
Chieti Torre Alex | Silvi | 6 | 1 |
Palombaro | Bucchianico | 2 | 0 |
Passo Cordone | Fossacesia | 1 | 0 |
Raiano | Sulmonese Ofena | 0 | 0 |
Sporting Casolana | Il Delfino Flacco Porto | 0 | 3 |
Vasto Marina | Val Di Sangro | 3 | 4 |
Virtus Ortona | Castiglione Valfino | 1 | 1 |
11 ^ Giornata | 13/11/2023 | ||
Bucchianico | Passo Cordone | 3 | 1 |
Castiglione Valfino | Vasto Marina | 3 | 0 |
Fossacesia | Castello 2000 | 1 | 0 |
Il Delfino Flacco Porto | Virtus Ortona | 2 | 0 |
Silvi | Sporting Casolana | 0 | 1 |
Spoltore | Raiano | 3 | 0 |
Sulmonese Ofena | Casalbordino | 2 | 0 |
Val Di Sangro | Palombaro | 2 | 1 |
Villa 2015 | Chieti Torre Alex | 0 | 3 |
12 ^ Giornata | 20/11/2023 | ||
Casalbordino | Spoltore | 1 | 2 |
Castello 2000 | Bucchianico | 2 | 0 |
Chieti Torre Alex | Sulmonese Ofena | 2 | 0 |
Palombaro | Castiglione Valfino | 0 | 1 |
Passo Cordone | Val Di Sangro | 1 | 0 |
Raiano | Fossacesia | 4 | 0 |
Vasto Marina | Il Delfino Flacco Porto | 0 | 2 |
Villa 2015 | Silvi | 2 | 3 |
Virtus Ortona | Sporting Casolana | 3 | 1 |
13 ^ Giornata | 27/11/2023 | ||
Bucchianico | Raiano | 0 | 0 |
Castiglione Valfino | Passo Cordone | 0 | 0 |
Fossacesia | Casalbordino | 0 | 1 |
Il Delfino Flacco Porto | Palombaro | 1 | 0 |
Silvi | Virtus Ortona | 1 | 0 |
Spoltore | Chieti Torre Alex | 0 | 1 |
Sporting Casolana | Vasto Marina | 2 | 2 |
Sulmonese Ofena | Villa 2015 | 3 | 1 |
Val Di Sangro | Castello 2000 | 1 | 3 |
14 ^ Giornata | 4/12/2023 | ||
Casalbordino | Bucchianico | 5 | 1 |
Castello 2000 | Castiglione Valfino | 1 | 1 |
Chieti Torre Alex | Fossacesia | 3 | 0 |
Palombaro | Sporting Casolana | 0 | 2 |
Passo Cordone | Il Delfino Flacco Porto | 0 | 2 |
Raiano | Val Di Sangro | 1 | 0 |
Sulmonese Ofena | Silvi | 1 | 1 |
Vasto Marina | Virtus Ortona | 2 | 5 |
Villa 2015 | Spoltore | 1 | 1 |
15 ^ Giornata | 8/12/2023 | ||
Bucchianico | Chieti Torre Alex | 1 | 3 |
Castiglione Valfino | Raiano | 3 | 1 |
Fossacesia | Villa 2015 | 1 | 0 |
Il Delfino Flacco Porto | Castello 2000 | 3 | 1 |
Silvi | Vasto Marina | 2 | 0 |
Spoltore | Sulmonese Ofena | 3 | 1 |
Sporting Casolana | Passo Cordone | 0 | 0 |
Val Di Sangro | Casalbordino | 4 | 1 |
Virtus Ortona | Palombaro | 1 | 2 |
16 ^ Giornata | 11/12/2023 | ||
Casalbordino | Castiglione Valfino | 2 | 2 |
Castello 2000 | Sporting Casolana | 1 | 0 |
Chieti Torre Alex | Val Di Sangro | 2 | 0 |
Palombaro | Vasto Marina | 2 | 0 |
Passo Cordone | Virtus Ortona | 4 | 0 |
Raiano | Il Delfino Flacco Porto | 2 | 2 |
Spoltore | Silvi | 3 | 1 |
Sulmonese Ofena | Fossacesia | 1 | 1 |
Villa 2015 | Bucchianico | 1 | 4 |
17 ^ Giornata | 18/12/2023 | ||
Bucchianico | Sulmonese Ofena | 2 | 0 |
Castiglione Valfino | Chieti Torre Alex | 0 | 3 |
Fossacesia | Spoltore | 3 | 3 |
Il Delfino Flacco Porto | Casalbordino | 3 | 2 |
Silvi | Palombaro | 2 | 1 |
Sporting Casolana | Raiano | 0 | 0 |
Val Di Sangro | Villa 2015 | 3 | 1 |
Vasto Marina | Passo Cordone | 0 | 3 |
Virtus Ortona | Castello 2000 | 0 | 1 |
18 ^ Giornata | 22/12/2023 | ||
Bucchianico | Spoltore | 0 | 0 |
Castiglione Valfino | Villa 2015 | 2 | 0 |
Il Delfino Flacco Porto | Chieti Torre Alex | 0 | 0 |
Palombaro | Passo Cordone | 0 | 2 |
Silvi | Fossacesia | 0 | 1 |
Sporting Casolana | Casalbordino | 1 | 1 |
Val Di Sangro | Sulmonese Ofena | 1 | 3 |
Vasto Marina | Castello 2000 | 1 | 2 |
Virtus Ortona | Raiano | 2 | 2 |
19 ^ Giornata | 8/1/2024 | ||
Casalbordino | Virtus Ortona | 1 | 0 |
Castello 2000 | Palombaro | 1 | 2 |
Chieti Torre Alex | Sporting Casolana | 7 | 0 |
Fossacesia | Bucchianico | 0 | 0 |
Passo Cordone | Silvi | 1 | 0 |
Raiano | Vasto Marina | 4 | 1 |
Spoltore | Val Di Sangro | 3 | 0 |
Sulmonese Ofena | Castiglione Valfino | 2 | 2 |
Villa 2015 | Il Delfino Flacco Porto | 0 | 3 |
20 ^ Giornata | 15/1/2024 | ||
Bucchianico | Silvi | 1 | 1 |
Castiglione Valfino | Spoltore | 2 | 2 |
Il Delfino Flacco Porto | Sulmonese Ofena | 2 | 2 |
Palombaro | Raiano | 0 | 1 |
Passo Cordone | Castello 2000 | 3 | 1 |
Sporting Casolana | Villa 2015 | 4 | 1 |
Val Di Sangro | Fossacesia | 2 | 1 |
Vasto Marina | Casalbordino | 0 | 2 |
Virtus Ortona | Chieti Torre Alex | 0 | 4 |
21 ^ Giornata | 30/4/2023 | ||
Bucchianico | Val Di Sangro | ||
Casalbordino | Palombaro | ||
Chieti Torre Alex | Vasto Marina | ||
Fossacesia | Castiglione Valfino | ||
Raiano | Passo Cordone | ||
Silvi | Castello 2000 | ||
Spoltore | Il Delfino Flacco Porto | ||
Sulmonese Ofena | Sporting Casolana | ||
Villa 2015 | Virtus Ortona | ||
22 ^ Giornata | 29/1/2024 | ||
Castello 2000 | Raiano | 2 | 3 |
Castiglione Valfino | Bucchianico | 5 | 1 |
Il Delfino Flacco Porto | Fossacesia | 1 | 1 |
Palombaro | Chieti Torre Alex | 2 | 3 |
Passo Cordone | Casalbordino | 1 | 1 |
Sporting Casolana | Spoltore | 0 | 2 |
Val Di Sangro | Silvi | 3 | 0 |
Vasto Marina | Villa 2015 | 2 | 4 |
Virtus Ortona | Sulmonese Ofena | 1 | 1 |
23 ^ Giornata | 5/2/2024 | ||
Bucchianico | Il Delfino Flacco Porto | 1 | 1 |
Casalbordino | Castello 2000 | 2 | 2 |
Chieti Torre Alex | Passo Cordone | 2 | 0 |
Fossacesia | Sporting Casolana | 3 | 2 |
Sulmonese Ofena | Vasto Marina | 6 | 0 |
Silvi | Raiano | 0 | 2 |
Spoltore | Virtus Ortona | 1 | 1 |
Val Di Sangro | Castiglione Valfino | 2 | 0 |
Villa 2015 | Palombaro | 3 | 1 |
24 ^ Giornata | 12/2/2024 | ||
Castello 2000 | Chieti Torre Alex | 3 | 1 |
Castiglione Valfino | Silvi | 0 | 1 |
Il Delfino Flacco Porto | Val Di Sangro | 2 | 1 |
Palombaro | Sulmonese Ofena | 1 | 2 |
Passo Cordone | Villa 2015 | 0 | 1 |
Raiano | Casalbordino | 2 | 2 |
Sporting Casolana | Bucchianico | 1 | 1 |
Vasto Marina | Spoltore | 0 | 4 |
Virtus Ortona | Fossacesia | 2 | 1 |
25 ^ Giornata | 19/2/2023 | ||
Bucchianico | Virtus Ortona | 1 | 1 |
Castiglione Valfino | Il Delfino Flacco Porto | 0 | 2 |
Chieti Torre Alex | Raiano | 2 | 1 |
Fossacesia | Vasto Marina | 2 | 1 |
Silvi | Casalbordino | 1 | 0 |
Spoltore | Palombaro | 3 | 0 |
Sulmonese Ofena | Passo Cordone | 3 | 2 |
Val Di Sangro | Sporting Casolana | 3 | 3 |
Villa 2015 | Castello 2000 | 0 | 3 |
26 ^ Giornata | 26/2/2023 | ||
Casalbordino | Chieti Torre Alex | 0 | 2 |
Castello 2000 | Sulmonese Ofena | 1 | 0 |
Il Delfino Flacco Porto | Silvi | 3 | 0 |
Palombaro | Fossacesia | 1 | 1 |
Passo Cordone | Spoltore | 0 | 2 |
Raiano | Villa 2015 | 1 | 0 |
Sporting Casolana | Castiglione Valfino | 1 | 3 |
Vasto Marina | Bucchianico | 1 | 3 |
Virtus Ortona | Val Di Sangro | 1 | 0 |
27 ^ Giornata | 5/3/2023 | ||
Bucchianico | Palombaro | 2 | 2 |
Castiglione Valfino | Virtus Ortona | 1 | 1 |
Fossacesia | Passo Cordone | 0 | 1 |
Il Delfino Flacco Porto | Sporting Casolana | 1 | 0 |
Silvi | Chieti Torre Alex | 0 | 2 |
Spoltore | Castello 2000 | 4 | 0 |
Sulmonese Ofena | Raiano | 1 | 0 |
Val Di Sangro | Vasto Marina | 5 | 0 |
Villa 2015 | Casalbordino | 2 | 0 |
28 ^ Giornata | 12/3/2023 | ||
Casalbordino | Sulmonese Ofena | 1 | 1 |
Castello 2000 | Fossacesia | 3 | 0 |
Chieti Torre Alex | Villa 2015 | 4 | 1 |
Palombaro | Val Di Sangro | 2 | 1 |
Passo Cordone | Bucchianico | 2 | 1 |
Raiano | Spoltore | 1 | 3 |
Sporting Casolana | Silvi | 4 | 3 |
Vasto Marina | Castiglione Valfino | 1 | 2 |
Virtus Ortona | Il Delfino Flacco Porto | 0 | 1 |
29 ^ Giornata | 19/3/2023 | ||
Bucchianico | Castello 2000 | 4 | 0 |
Castiglione Valfino | Palombaro | 2 | 2 |
Fossacesia | Raiano | 2 | 0 |
Il Delfino Flacco Porto | Vasto Marina | 5 | 0 |
Silvi | Villa 2015 | 1 | 2 |
Spoltore | Casalbordino | 2 | 1 |
Sporting Casolana | Virtus Ortona | 0 | 0 |
Sulmonese Ofena | Chieti Torre Alex | 1 | 3 |
Val Di Sangro | Passo Cordone | 0 | 2 |
30 ^ Giornata | 26/3/2023 | ||
Casalbordino | Fossacesia | 2 | 0 |
Castello 2000 | Val Di Sangro | 1 | 1 |
Chieti Torre Alex | Spoltore | 0 | 1 |
Palombaro | Il Delfino Flacco Porto | 1 | 0 |
Passo Cordone | Castiglione Valfino | 2 | 0 |
Raiano | Bucchianico | 4 | 2 |
Vasto Marina | Sporting Casolana | 1 | 2 |
Villa 2015 | Sulmonese Ofena | 3 | 1 |
Virtus Ortona | Silvi | 1 | 1 |
31 ^ Giornata | 2/4/2023 | ||
Bucchianico | Casalbordino | 0 | 0 |
Castiglione Valfino | Castello 2000 | 3 | 2 |
Fossacesia | Chieti Torre Alex | 2 | 2 |
Il Delfino Flacco Porto | Passo Cordone | 2 | 1 |
Silvi | Sulmonese Ofena | 0 | 1 |
Spoltore | Villa 2015 | 2 | 0 |
Sporting Casolana | Palombaro | 3 | 4 |
Val Di Sangro | Raiano | 2 | 1 |
Virtus Ortona | Vasto Marina | 5 | 1 |
32 ^ Giornata | 5/4/2023 | ||
Casalbordino | Val Di Sangro | 2 | 1 |
Castello 2000 | Il Delfino Flacco Porto | 0 | 0 |
Chieti Torre Alex | Bucchianico | 2 | 0 |
Palombaro | Virtus Ortona | 0 | 0 |
Passo Cordone | Sporting Casolana | 3 | 0 |
Raiano | Castiglione Valfino | 1 | 1 |
Sulmonese Ofena | Spoltore | 1 | 2 |
Vasto Marina | Silvi | 1 | 2 |
Villa 2015 | Fossacesia | 0 | 0 |
33 ^ Giornata | 23/4/2023 | ||
Bucchianico | Villa 2015 | 4 | 3 |
Castiglione Valfino | Casalbordino | 1 | 0 |
Fossacesia | Sulmonese Ofena | 1 | 0 |
Il Delfino Flacco Porto | Raiano | 3 | 2 |
Silvi | Spoltore | 0 | 2 |
Sporting Casolana | Castello 2000 | 2 | 1 |
Val Di Sangro | Chieti Torre Alex | 4 | 3 |
Vasto Marina | Palombaro | 0 | 1 |
Virtus Ortona | Passo Cordone | 0 | 1 |
34 ^ Giornata | 7/5/2023 | ||
Casalbordino | Il Delfino Flacco Porto | 3 | 1 |
Castello 2000 | Virtus Ortona | 1 | 3 |
Chieti Torre Alex | Castiglione Valfino | 4 | 2 |
Palombaro | Silvi | 2 | 0 |
Passo Cordone | Vasto Marina | 3 | 0 |
Raiano | Sporting Casolana | 2 | 2 |
Spoltore | Fossacesia | 4 | 0 |
Sulmonese Ofena | Bucchianico | 4 | 1 |
Villa 2015 | Val Di Sangro | 1 | 1 |
Home CALCIO PROMOZIONE GIRONE B: calendario 2016-2017